2007

tulokset 2002 | tulokset 2003 | tulokset 2004 | tulokset 2005 | tulokset 2006

tulokset 2008 | tulokset 2009 | tulokset 2010 | tulokset 2011 | tulokset 2012

tulokset 2013 | tulokset 2014 | tulokset 2015 | tulokset 2016 | tulokset 2017

 

 

  

Bernarossa Adonis "Aimo"

(Fin Ch Maroussia Shelby - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter)

21.04.2007

Sillamäe, Estonia

Irina Shvets, Russia

AVO EXC 1, Best Male 4

07.07.2007

Luige, Estonia

Anna Brankovich, Serbia-Montenegro

AVO EXC 1,EST CAC, BOB, BIG 1

25.08.2007

Väimela, Estonia

Marina Rannala, Estonia

AVO EXC1, EST CAC => EST CH, BOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

EST J CH EST CH Bernarossa Aprilia "Aprilia"

(Fin Ch Maroussia Shelby - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter)

13.01.2007

Nõo, Estonia

Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden

AVO EXC 1, CAC, BOS => EST CH    

10.02.2007

Tallinn, Estonia

Petra Junehall, Sweden

AVOEXC 1, Best Bitch2, RES-CACIB

24.03.2007

Tampere

Antonia di Lorenzo, Italia

AVO EXC 4

09.4.2007

Lappeenranta

Marja Talvitie, Finland

VAL EXC 3

21.04.2007

Sillamäe, Estonia

Irina Shvets, Russia

VAL EXC 1, Best Bitch 4

28.04.2007

Lahti

Elzbieta Chwalibog, Poland

AVO EXC

02.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Winner-07

Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia

VAL EXC 2

03.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Estonian Speciality

Lisbet Ramsing, Denmark

VAL EXC 4

09.06.2007

Kangasniemi

Ritva Raita, Finland

VAL EXC 1, Best Bitch 4

16.06.2007

Kotka

Kirsti Louhi, Finland

VAL EXC 4 RES-CAC

17.06.2007

Heinävesi

Jari Laakso, Finland

AVO EXC 3

30.06.2007

Pärnu, Estonia

Lidia Oklescen, Slovenia

VAL EXC 2

01.07.2007

Ogre, Latvia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

VAL EXC 1 Best Bitch 4

07.07.2007

Luige, Estonia

Anna Brankovich, Serbia-Montenegro

VAL EXC 1, Best Bitch 2

11.08.2007

Joensuu

Diogo Ramalho

AVO EXC

12.08.2007

Helsinki

Jari Laakso, Finland

VAL EXC 1 BOB SERT => FIN CH

18.08.2007

Vyborg, Russia

Anna Tits, Russia

VAL EXC 1, BOS, CAC => RUS CH

19.08.2007

Heinola

Alice Christensen, Denmark

VAL EXC 1, Best Bitch 2

25.8.2007

Väimela, Estonia

Marina Rannala, Estonia

VAL EXC 1, BOS

09.09.2007

Porvoo

Gabor Haas, Hungary

VAL EXC 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Bernarossa Baritoni "Hugo"

(Fin CH Shedcape Wagner - Bernario Ramona)

03.02.2007

Sala, Swedish Speciality

Sonny Ström, Sweden

NUO 1      

22.07.2007

Hyvinkää

Gunnel Holm, Finland

NUO EXC 1, CAC      

 

  

EST J CH  Bernarossa Biccu-Wagner "Wallu"

(Fin CH Shedcape Wagner - Bernario Ramona)

13.01.2007

Nõo, Estonia

Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden

JUN EXC 1, JUN   CAC, BOB JUN   =>   EST J CH, Best Male 2       

14.01.2007

Lahti

Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland

JUN EXC 1, RES-CAC

24.03.2007

Tampere

Antonia di Lorenzo, Italia

NUO EXC

09.04.2007

Lappeenranta

Marja Talvitie, Finland

NUO EXC1, Best Male 4, RES-CAC

27.05.2007

Turku, Finnish Speciality

Sieghart Muthsam, Germany

 NUO EXC

02.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Winner-07

Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia

AVO EXC 1

03.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Estonian Speciality

Jens Ramsing, Denmark

AVO EXC 1,CAC

09.06.2007

Kangasniemi

Ritva Raita, Finland

NUO EXC 1, RES-CAC

17.06.2007

Heinävesi

Jari Laakso, Finland

AVO EXC 4

30.06.2007

Pärnu, Estonia

Lidia Oklescen, Slovenia

AVO EXC 1, BOB, CAC  CACIB

01.07.2007

Ogre, Latvia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

NUO EXC 2, Best Male 3, CAC

21.07.2007

Hankasalmi

Satu Ylä-Mononen, Finland

AVO EXC 1, Best Male 3, RES-CAC

12.08.2007

Helsinki

Jari Laakso, Finland

AVO EXC 1, BOS, SERT

18.08.2007

Vyborg, Russia

Anna Tits, Russia

AVO EXC 1, CAC, BOB, BIG-1

19.08.2007

Heinola

Alice Christensen, Denmark

AVO EXC 2, RES-CAC,   Best Male 4

08.09.2007

Tallinn, Estonia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

AVO EXC 1, CAC = > EST & FIN & RUS CH, BOB, BIG-4

09.09.2007

Porvoo

Gabor Haas, Hungary

VAL EXC 3

04.11.2007

Tarto, Estonia

Kurt Nilsson, Sweden

VAL EXC 1, Best Male 2, RES-CACIB

 

 

 

 

17.11.2007

Minsk, Belarus

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

VAL EXC 1, CAC => BLR CH, CACIB, BOB

18.11.2007

Minsk, Belarus

Elena Yerusalimskaya, Russia

VAL EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

08.12.2007

Helsinki Finnish Winner -07

Carin Åkersson, Sweden

VAL EXC

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Capitano "Oliver"

(Multi CH Maroussia Sidney - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter)

25.02.2007

Helsinki

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOS-puppy

04.03.2007

Helsinki

Elina Haapaniemi, Finland

PEK 2, Price of Honour

24.03.2007

Tampere

Olga Kosareva, Russia

PEK 4

21.04.2007

Sillamäe, Estonia

Irina Shvets, Russia

JUN EXC 2

02.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Estonian Winner

Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia

JUN EXC 3

30.06.2007

Pärnu, Estonia

Lidia Oklescen, Slovenia

JUN EXC 1, JUN CAC, BOS JUN

01.07.2007

Ogre, Latvia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

JUN EXC 1, JUN CAC

07.07.2007

Luige, Estonia

Anna Brankovich, Serbia-Montenegro

JUN EXC 1, JUN CAC, BOS JUN, Best Male 2

01.09.2007

Lagedi, Estonia

Candida Pialorsi Falsina, Italy

 JUN EXC 3, Best Male 3

08.09.2007

Tallinn, Estonia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

JUN EXC 1, JUN CAC => EST & LV JUN CH, BOB JUN, Best Male 2

08.11.2007

Helsinki, Finnish Winner -07

Carin Åkersson, Sweden

JUN EXC 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Cherokee "Artturi"

(Multi CH Maroussia Sidney - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter)

25.02.2007

Helsinki

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 2

04.03.2007

Helsinki

Elina Haapaniemi, Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOB-puppy, BIG 4

27.5.2007

Turku, Finnish Speciality

Sieghart Muthsam, Germany

JUN EXC

09.06.2007

Kangasniemi

Ritva Raita, Finland

JUN EXC 2

16.06.2007

Kotka

Kirsti Louhi, Finland

JUN EXC 1 CAC

18.08.2007

Kouvola

Elina Haapaniemi

JUN EXC 2, RES-CAC

09.09.2007

Porvoo

Gabor Haas, Hungary

JUN EXC 3

06.10.2007

Oulu, Speaciality Show

Astrid Indrebö, Norway

JUN EXC 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Chantanelle "Nelle"

(Multi CH Maroussia Sidney - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) 

25.02.2007

Helsinki

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Cinnamon "Wilma"

(Multi CH Maroussia Sidney - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter) 

25.02.2007

Helsinki

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOB-puppy

04.03.2007

Helsinki

Elina Haapaniemi, Finland

PEK 2

28.4.2007

Lahti

Elzbieta Chwalibog, Poland

JUN EXC

21.07.2007

Hankasalmi

Satu Ylä-Mononen, Finland

JUN EXC 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Cuccina "Manna"

(Multi CH Maroussia Sidney - Bernario Tuva Torsdotter)

13.01.2007

Nõo, Estonia

Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden

PEK 1, price of honour, BOB-puppy

10.02.2007

Tallinn, Estonia

Petra Junehall, Sweden

PEK 2

25.02.2005

Helsinki

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 3

04.03.2007

Helsinki

Elina Haapaniemi, Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOS-puppy

24.03.2007

Tampere

Olga Kosareva, Russia

PEK 4

 

21.04.2007

Sillamäe, Estonia

Irina Shvets, Russia

JUN EXC1 JUN CAC BOB JUN Best Bitch2

02.06.2007

Tallinn Estonia Winner-07

Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia

JUN EXC2

09.06.2007

Kangasniemi

Ritva Raita, Finland

JUN EXC 4

01.07.2007

Ogre, Latvia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

JUN EXC2

07.07.2007

Luige, Estonia

Anna Brankovich, Serbia-Montenegro

JUN EXC 3

18.08.2007

Vyborg, Russia

Anna Tits, Russia

JUN EXC1 JUN CAC BOB JUN

28.08.2007

Väimela, Estonia

Marina Rannala

JUN EXC1 JUN CAC BOB JUN Best Bitch 3

01.09.2007

Lagedi, Estonia

Candida Pialorsi Falsina, Italy

JUN EXC1 JUN CAC => EST & RUS JUN CH BOS JUN BOS

08.12.2007

Helsinki Finnish Winner-07

Carin Åkersson, Sweden

JUN EXC3

  

Bernarossa Desiderio "Tessi"

(N Ch Nöckelyåsen`s Oliver Twist - Maroussia Chanel-Champion)

15.09.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Gunnel Holm, Finland

PEK 2, Price of Honour

29.9.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 3

03.11.2007

Lahti, Puppy Show

Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland

PEK 3, Price of Honour

25.11.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOB-puppy, BIG-1

02.12.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Matti Tuominen, Finland

PEK 2, Price of Honour

 

 

 

 

  

Bernarossa Dimare  "Tyyne"

(N Ch Nöckelbyåsen`s Oliver Twist - Maroussia Chanel-Champion))

15.09.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Gunnel Holm, Finland

PEK 1, BOB-puppy, BIG-4

29.09.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

PEK 1, BOB-puppy

21.10.2007

Lahti, Puppy Show

Matti Tuominen, Finland

PEK1, BOB-puppy, BIG-2

03.11.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Shpw

Olli Kokkonen, Finland

PEK 3

04.11.2007

Tarto, Estonia

Kurt Nilsson, Sweden, Zoran Brankovic, Serbia

PEK 1, BOB-puppy, BIS-3 puppy

11.11.2007

Lahti, Puppy Show

Olavi Tuovinen, Finland

PEK 2, Price of Honour

18.11.2007

Jyväskylä

Rainer Vuorinen, Finland

PEK 2

25.11.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland

PEK 2, Price of Honour

02.12.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Matti Tuominen, Finland

PEK 1, BOB-puppy

08.12.2007

Helsinki, Finnish Winner -07

Carin Åkersson, Sweden

PEK 1, BOB-puppy

 

 

 

 

  

Bernarossa Dormita "Dara"

(N Ch Nöckelyåsen`s Oliver Twist - Maroussia Chanel-Champion)

03.11.2007

Lahti, Puppy Show

Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland

PEK 3

02.12.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Matti Tuominen, Finland

PEK 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Bernarossa Enzo Lorenzo

(Bernerhojens Enzo - Maroussia Aida)

25.11.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Teija Salmi-Aalto Finland

PEK 1, Price of Honour, BOS-puppy

02.12.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Matti Tuominen, Finland

PEK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maroussia Aida "Aida"

( CH Cei-cei Barrichello Ch Maroussia Prada-Prinzessa)

14.1.2007

Lahti

Teija Salmi-Aalto  Finland

AVO EXC 2

24.03.2007

Tampere

Antonio di Lorenzo, Italia

AVO EXC 2

09.04.2007

Lappeenranta

Marja Talvitie, Finland

AVO EXC1, Best Bitch 3, RES-CAC

08.09.2007

Tallinn, Estonia

Inese Pablaka, Latvia

AVO EXC 1, Best Bitch 2

17.11.2007

Minsk, Belaous

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

AVO EXC 1, Best Bitch 2, CAC, RES-CACIB

18.11.2007

Minsk, Belarus

Elena Yerusalimskaya, Russia

AVO EXC 1, CAC => FIN & EST & BLR CH CACIB BOS

08.12.2007

Helsinki, Finnish winner -07

Carin Åkersson, Sweden

VAL EXC 3

 

 

 

 

 

  

 Kennel Bernarossa, Breeder Group

 25.02.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Kristiina Niemelä, Finland

BOB-breeder

 04.03.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Elina Haapaniemi, Finland

BOB-breeder

 09.04.2007

Lappeenranta

Marja Talvitie, Finland

BOB-breeder

21.4.2007

Sillamäe, Estonia

Ineze Pablaka, Latvia

BEST IN SHOW   

02.06.2007

Tallinn, Estonia, Winner-07

Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia

Breeder 2

09.06.2007

Kangasniemi

Ritva Raita, Finland

BOB-breeder

01.07.2007

Ogre, Latvia

Aleksandr Skrzynski, Poland

BEST IN SHOW       

07.07.2007

Luige, Estonia

Mel Palm, Estonia

BEST IN SHOW

12.08.2007

Helsinki

Linda Jurgens, Estonia

BEST IN SHOW 2

25.08.2007

Väimela, Estonia

Tatjana Ivanova, Russia

BEST IN SHOW

09.09.2007

Porvoo

Gabor Haas, Hungary

BOB-breeder

15.09.2007

Helsinki, Puppy Show

Gunnel Holm, Finland

 Breeder 2