2012

tulokset 2002 | tulokset 2003 | tulokset 2004 | tulokset 2005

tulokset 2006 | tulokset 2007 | tulokset 2008  | tulokset 2009

tulokset 2010  | tulokset 2011   | tulokset 2013  | tulokset 2014

tulokset 2015 | tulokset 2016 | tulokset 2017

 

Kiitos kaikille menestyksekkäästä ja muutenkin mukavasta näyttelyvuodesta!

 

Bernarossa Cherokee"Artturi"

(Maroussia Sidney - Bernarossa Tuva Torsdotter)

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

VAL EXC5

31.3.2012

Polvijärvi

Irina Poletaeva, FI

VAL EXC3

3.11.2012

Tarto, Estonia

Jean Lawless, IE

VAL VG2

4.11.2012

Tarto, Estonia

Massimo Inzoli, IT

VAL EXC1 CAC => EE CH RES-CACIB BM-3

 

 

Bernarossa Desiderio "Tessi"

(Nöklebyåsen`s Oliver Twist - Maroussia Chanel-Champion)

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty

Jelly de Jong Bol

VAL VG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Dimare "Tyyne"

(Nöklebyåsen`s Oliver Twist - Maroussa Chanel-Champion) 

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

VAL EXC3 CQ

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty

Jelly de Jong Bol

VAL EXC

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

VAL EXC2 CQ BB-3

18.3.2012

Harstad, Norway

Jan Herngren, SE

VAL EXC1 CQ CACIB BOB (photo)

31.3.2012

Polvijärvi

Irina Poletaeva, FI

VAL EXC1 CQ BB-4

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

VAL EXC3 CQ

28.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CACIB Montenegro)

Ramune Kazlauskaite, LT

VAL EXC1 CAC RES-CACIB

28.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Montenegro)

Vanja Dupanovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => ME CH

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Macedonia)

Nikola Angelovski, MK

VAL EXC1 CAC

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Macedonia)

Dusan Rodic, SRP

VAL EXC1 CAC => MK CH

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Moldova)

Mladen Besovic, Me

VAL EXC1 CAC

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Moldova)

Dragan Vidovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => MD CH

30.4.3012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Azerbaidjan)

Vojislav Brajovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Azerbaidjan) 

Nebojsa Svraka, BA

VAL EXC1 CAC => AZ CH

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Cypros)

Refet Hadzic, BA

VAL EXC1 CAC BOB

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Cypros) 

Dracana Terzic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => CY CH

6.5.2012

Lahti

Joseph Van Hummelen, BE

VAL EXC2 CQ BB-4

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Ghristensen, DK

VAL EXC3

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

VAL EXC

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

VAL EXC4 CQ

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO

VAL EXC

15.7.2012

Lammi

Åke Cronander, SE

VAL EXC CQ

21.7.202

Kemi

Eva Mjelde, NO

VAL EXC2 CQ BB-2

22.7.2012

Paltamo

Hilkka Salohalla, FI

VAL EXC2 CQ BB-2

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Anne Longbottom, GB

VAL VG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Farfalla "Sani"

(Private-Stefal Bundy - Bernarossa Aprilia)  

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Laikola-Walden, FI

VAL EXC1 CQ BB-3

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

VAL EXC5 CQ

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Jelly de Jong Bol 

VAL EXC

25.2.2012

Minsk, Belarus

Natalia Bulelik, BY

VAL EXC1 CAC CACIB => C.I.B BOS

26.2.2012

Minsk, Belarus

Stefan Sinko, SI

VAL EXC1 CAC CACIB BOS

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

VAL EXC1 CQ BB-2

18.3.2012

Harstad, Norway

Jan Herngren, SE

AVO VG

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

VAL EXC4 CQ

6.5.2012

Lahti

Joseph Van Hummelen, BE

VAL EXC3

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Christensen, DK

VAL EXC4

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

VAL EXC3 CQ

20.5.2012

Riihimäki

Soile Bister, FI

VAL VG

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

VAL EXC

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO 

VAL EXC

3.6.2012

Lohja

Elena Ruskovaara, FI

VAL EXC

16.6.2012

Helsinki

Barbara Müller, CH

VAL EXC

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

VAL EXC3

30.6.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Oleg Yanchev, RU

VAL EXC1 BOS

1.7.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Sergey Vanzha, RU

VAL EXC1 BB-3

7.7.2012

Luige, Estonia

Jari Laakso, FI

VAL EXC1 BOS (photo)

8.7.2012

Luige, Estonia

Petr Rehanek, CZ

VAL EXC1 BB-2

14.7.2012

Forssa

Rui Oliveira, PT

VAL EXC3

4.8.2012

Kuopio

George Kostopoulos, GR

VAL VG

6.8.2012

Kuopio

Franciso Salvador Janeiro, PT

VAL EXC

11.8.2012

Helsinki

Teija Salmi-Aalto, FI

VAL EXC3 CQ

18.8.2012

Kouvola

Gisa Schicker, DE

VAL EXC1 CQ BB-2

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Anne Longbottom, GB

VAL VG

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Girandola "Kuuppa"

(Bollinger du Hameau des Baronnies - Bernarossa Bonette)  

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

VAL EXC1 CQ BOB (photo)

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Joelle Bardet, FR

VAL EXC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Huanita "Senni"

(Bernarossa Biccu-Wagner - Maroussia Chanel-Champion)  

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Jelly de Jong Bol 

VAL EXC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Il Diiva "Diiva"

(Bendoran Athos- Bernarossa Aprilia) 

14.1.2012

Kajaani

Hannele Jokisilta, FI

AVO EXC

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

AVO VG

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

AVO VG

16.6.2012

Helsinki

Barbara Müller, CH

AVO EXC

4.8.2012

Nokia

Gunnel Holm, FI

AVO EXC1

1.9.2012

Tampere

Jochen H. Eberhardt

AVO EXC3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Ileana "Lucy"

(Bendoran Athos- Bernarossa Aprilia) 

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

AVO VG

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

AVO EXC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Illusia "Rebekka"

(Bendoran Athos- Bernarossa Aprilia) 

31.3..2012

Polvijärvi

Irina Poletaeva, FI

AVO EXC4

8.4..2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic. RS

AVO EXC2 CQ

6.5.2012

Lahti

Joseph Van Hummelen, BE

AVO EXC4

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Christensen, DK

AVO VG3

30.6.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Oleg Yanchev, RU

AVO EXC1 CAC BB-3

1.7.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Sergey Vanzha, RU

AVO EXC1 CAC BOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Io  "Io"

(Bendoran Athos- Bernarossa Aprilia) 

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

AVO VG

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Christensen, DK

AVO EXC3

26.8.2012

Tervakoski

Helina Simberg, EE

AVO EXC3 CQ

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Jade  "Jade"

(Frodo v.d. Buut Vrij Hoeve- Bernarossa Desiderio) 

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

AVO VG

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Jelly de Jong Bol 

AVO EXC

3.6.2012

Lohja

Elena Ruskovaara, FI

AVO EXC3

28.7.2012

Mikkeli

Maret Kärdi, EE

AVO VG2

11.8.2012

Helsinki

Teija Salmi-Aalto, FI

AVO EXC1 CQ CAC BB-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Jetro  "Jetro"

(Frodo v.d. Buut Vrij Hoeve- Bernarossa Desiderio) 

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

AVO EXC1 CQ CAC => FI CH BOS (photo)

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

VAL EXC5 CQ

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Bernard Leger, CH

VAL EXC2 CQ

18.3.2012

Harstad, Norway

Jan Herngren, SE

VAL EXC1 CQ BM-2 CACIB

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

VAL EXC3 CQ BM-3

28.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CACIB Montenegro)

Ramune Kazlauskaite, LT

VAL EXC1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG-2 (photo)

28.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Montenegro)

Vanja Dupanovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => ME CH BOB

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Macedonia)

Nikola Angelovski, MK

VAL EXC1 CAC

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Macedonia)

Dusan Rodic, SRP

VAL EXC1 CAC => MK CH

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Moldova)

Mladen Besovic, Me

VAL EXC1 CAC BOB

29.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Moldova)

Dragan Vidovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => MD CH BOB

30.4.3012

Canj, Montenegro (CACAzerbaidjan)

Vojislav Brajovic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC BOB

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CACAzerbaidjan) 

Nebojsa Svraka, BA

VAL EXC1 CAC => AZ CH BOB

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Cypros)

Refet Hadzic, BA

VAL EXC1 CAC

30.4.2012

Canj, Montenegro (CAC Cypros) 

Dracana Terzic, ME

VAL EXC1 CAC => CY CH BOB

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

VAL EXC

20.5.2012

Riihimäki

Soile Bister, FI

VAL EXC1 CQ BOS (photo)

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

VAL EXC1 CQ BOS (photo)

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO 

VAL EXC1 CQ RES-CACIB BM-2

3.6.2012

Lohja

Elena Ruskovaara, FI

VAL EXC1 CQ BM-2

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

VAL EXC1 CQ BM-3

7.7.2012

Luige, Estonia

Jari Laakso, FI

VAL EXC2 CAC => EE CH BM-3

8.7.2012

Luige, Estonia

Petr Rehanek, CZ

VAL EXC1 BOB BIG-4 (photo)

14.7.2012

Forssa

Rui Oliveira, PT

VAL EXC2 CQ

4.8.2012

Kuopio

George Kostopoulos, GR

VAL EXC

5.8.2012

Kuopio

Harry tast, FI

VAL EXC

6.8.2012

Kuopio

Franciso Salvador Janeiro, PT

VAL EXC

11.8.2012

Helsinki

Teija Salmi-Aalto

VAL EXC2 CQ BM-2

18.8.2012

Kouvola

Gisa Schicker, DE

VAL EXC1 CQ BOB

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Joelle Bardet, FR

VAL EXC

20.10.2012

Turku

Johan Anderson, SE

VAL EXC2 CQ BM-4

9.12.2012

Helsinki Winner-12

Einar Paulsen, DK

VAL EXC4

15.12.2012

Stockholm, Sweden

Dan Ericsson, SE

VAL EXC2 CQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Juventus  "Rölli"

(Frodo v.d. Buut Vrij Hoeve- Bernarossa Desiderio)

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

AVO EXC2 CQ

18.2.2012 

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Bernard Leger, CH 

AVO VG

25.2.2012

Minsk, Belarus

Natalia Bulelik, BY

AVO EXC1 CAC RES-CACIB BM-2

26.2.2012

Minsk, Belarus

Stefan Sinko, SI

AVO EXC1 CAC => BY& FI CH BM-3

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

VAL EXC4

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

VAL EXC

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

VAL EXC3 CQ BM-4

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

VAL EXC3

30.6.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Oleg Yanchev, RU

VAL EXC1 CAC => EE CH BOB (photo)

1.7.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Sergey Vanzha, RU

VAL EXC1 BOB (photo)

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Joelle Bardet, FR

VAL EXC

 

 

 

 

                 

 

 

Bernarossa Kevin "Eino"

(Private-Stefal Bundy - Bernarossa Chantanelle)

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

NUO EXC3

18.2.2012 

Lohja, Winter Specialty 

Bernard Leger, CH 

NUO EXC1 CQ CAC BM-2

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

NUO EXC1 CQ

29.4.2012

Lahti

Satu Ylä-Mononen, FI

AVO VG

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

AVO EXC1 CQ RES-CAC

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

AVO EXC2 CQ

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO

AVO EXC2 CQ

16.6.2012

Helsinki

Barbara Müller, CH

AVO EXC

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

AVO VG4

7.7.2012

Karjaa

Phyllis Boduschka-Aigner, AT

AVO VG3

18.8.2012

Kouvola

Gisa Schicker, DE

AVO EXC2 CQ

19.8.2012

Heinola

Irina Poletaeva, FI

AVO EXC1

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Joelle Bardet, FR

AVO EXC3

8.9.2012

Porvoo

Matti Luoso, FI

AVO EXC3

0.11.2012

Jyväskylä

Gerda Schaufeli

AVO EXC3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Kiril "Hugo"

(Private-Stefal Bundy - Bernarossa Chantanelle)  

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

NUO EXC1 CQ RES-CAC BM-3

 8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

NUO EXC2 CQ

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Christensen, DK

AVO EXC4

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

AVO VG

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

AVO EXC2 CQ

30.6.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Oleg Yanchev, RU 

AVO EXC1 BM-4

1.7.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Sergey Vanzha, RU 

AVO EXC1 CAC BM-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Lord Of The Rings "Valtteri"

4.3.2012

Eno

Kirsti Louhi, FI

PEK2 HP

31.3.2012

Polvijärvi

Irina Poletaeva, FI

PEK2 HP

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

BOB-puppy

5.5.2012

Helsinki

Taina Nygård, FI

JUN VG1

6.5.2012

Lahti

Joseph Van Hummelen, BE

JUN VG2

20.5.2012

Riihimäki

Soile Bister, FI

JUN VG2

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

JUN EXC1 CQ CAC BM-2

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO 

JUN EXC1 CQ RES-CAC BM-4 BOB JUN

3.6.2012

Lohja

Elena Ruskovaara, FI

JUN EXC2 CQ

10.6.2012

Kangasniemi

Markku Kipinä, FI

JUN EXC1

16.6.2012

Helsinki

Barbara Müller, CH

JUN EXC1 CQ

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

JUN EXC1 CQ BM-4

1.7.2012

Laukaa

Johan Juslin, FI

JUN VG1

7.7.2012

Karjaa

Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, AT

JUN VG1

14.7.2012

Forssa

Rui Oliveira, PT

JUN EXC2

15.7.2012

Lammi

Åke Cronander, SE

JUN EXC1 CQ CAC BM-2

21.7.2012

Kemi

Eva Mjelde, NO

JUN EXC1

4.8.2012

Kuopio

George Kostopoulos, GR

JUN VG4

5.8.2012

Kuopio

Harry Tast, FI

JUN VG4

6.8.2012

Kuopio

Franciso Salvador Janeiro, PT

JUN VG4

11.8.2012

Helsinki

Teija Salmi-Aalto, FI

JUN EXC1

18.8.2012

Kouvola

Gisa Schicker, DE

JUN VG4

25.8.2012

Helsinki

Joelle Bardet, FR

JUN EXC3

1.9.2012

Helsinki

Carsten Birk, DK

JUN EXC1 CQ CAC BM-2

8.9.2012

Äänekoski

Sanna Vakkilainen, FI

JUN EXC1 CQ CAC BOB

7.10.2012

Tuulos

Reet Lint, EE

JUN VG2

3.11.2012

Tarto, Estonia

Jean Lawless, IE

NUO VG4

4.11.2012

Tarto, Estonia

Massimo Inzoli, IT

NUO EXC2

9.12.2012

Helsinki Winner-12

Einar Paulsen, DK

JUN EXC4

15.12.2012

Stockholm, Sweden

Dan Ericsson, SE

JUN EXC2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernarossa Breeder Group

15.1.2012

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Walden, FI

BOB-breeder HP

22.1.2012

Turku

Jukka Kuusisto, FI

BOB-breeder HP (photo)

18.2.2012

Lohja, Winter Specialty  

Jelly de Jong Bol  

Breeder-2 HP (photo)

4.3.2012

Eno

Marja Talvitie

BIS-3

8.4.2012

Lappeenranta

Nebojsa Savicic, RS

BIS-2 (photo)

6.5.2012

Lahti

Joseph Van Hummelen, BE / Maija Mäkinen, FI

BIS-2

12.5.2012

Hamina

Gert Christensen, DK

BOB-breeder HP

13.5.2012

Tampere

Elin Normannseth, NO

Breeder-2 HP

26.5.2012

Joensuu

Kurt Nilsson, SE

BOB-breeder HP

27.5.2012

Joensuu

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO

BOB-breeder HP (photo)

3.6.2012

Lohja

Elena Ruskovaara, FI

Breeder-3 HP

17.6.2012

Kotka

Louise O`Brien, IE

BOB-breder HP

30.6.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Oleg Yanchev, RU 

BEST IN SHOW

1.7.2012

Viimsi, Estonia

Sergey Vanzha, RU

BIS-2

11.8.2012

Helsinki

Teija Salmi-Aalto, FI

BOB-breeder HP

18.8.2012

Kouvola

Gisa Schicker, DE

BOB-breeder HP